eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Meet Michelle
  • Selling
    1. What's my home worth?
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sellers Guide
  • Buying
    1. Buy With MBARealtor
    2. All Listings
    3. Open houses
  • Featured Areas
    1. Essex County
      1. Belleville
      2. Bloomfield
      3. Caldwell
      4. Cedar Grove
      5. East Orange
      6. Essex Fells
      7. Fairfield
      8. Glen Ridge
      9. Irvington
      10. Livingston
      11. Maplewood
      12. Millburn
      13. Montclair
      14. Newark
      15. North Caldwell
      16. Orange
      17. South Orange
      18. Roseland
      19. Verona
      20. West Orange
    2. Union County
      1. Berkeley Heights
      2. Clark
      3. Cranford
      4. Elizabeth
      5. Hillside
      6. Linden
      7. Garwood
      8. Kenilworth
      9. Mountainside
      10. New Providence
      11. Plainfield
      12. Rahway
      13. Roselle
      14. Roselle Park
      15. Springfield
      16. Summit
      17. Union
      18. Westfield
  • Vlog
  • Partner With MBArealtor
  • Resources
    1. Preferred Professionals
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Fema Flood Map
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

MLS

4069 Grace AVE, Bronx, NY 10466

Listed by eXp Realty

$465,000

$450,000

3.3%
3
1
1,260 SqFt
Sold

55 Dorchester Ct, Hillsborough Twp., NJ 08844

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$420,000

$399,000

5.3%
2
2
--
Sold

28 Opal Ct #28, Franklin Twp., NJ 08823

Listed by BHHS FOX & ROACH

$350,000

$349,900

2
2
--
Sold

1779 W 5th St, Piscataway Twp., NJ 08854

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$340,000

$340,000

2
1.5
0.32 Acres Lot
Sold

1779 W 5th ST W, Piscataway, NJ 08854

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$340,000

$340,000

2
1.5
860 SqFt
Sold

33 WEST 32ND ST #B3, Bayonne, NJ 07002

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

$240,000

$259,900

7.7%
1
1
576 SqFt
Sold

11542 175 ST, Saint Albans, NY 11434

Listed by eXp Realty

$3,800

$3,700

2.7%
4
2
1,650 SqFt
Sold

100 Jacoby St, Maplewood Twp., NJ 07040

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

$450,000

$425,000

5.9%
3
1
5,662 Sqft Lot
Sold

254 N MAIN ST #E26, Spring Valley, NY 10977

Listed by Realty PRO Group LLC

$72,000

$76,850

6.3%
1
1
825 SqFt
Sold

103 HARMON COVE TOWER #103, Secaucus, NJ 07094

Listed by REMAX INFINITY

$410,000

$439,900

6.8%
2
3
1,853 SqFt
Sold

4109 Gunther AVE, Bronx, NY 10466

Listed by Exp Realty

$565,000

$540,000

4.6%
3
3
1,260 SqFt
Sold

60 Forest Glen RD, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

Listed by J Realty Group

$705,000

$650,000

8.5%
4
3
2,064 SqFt
Sold

258 William St, East Orange City, NJ 07017

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$445,000

$415,000

7.2%
5
4
2,613 Sqft Lot
Sold

258 WILLIAM ST, Call Listing Agent, NJ 07017

Listed by Exp Realty

$445,000

$415,000

7.2%
5
5
1,794 SqFt
Sold

11542 175th ST, Saint Albans, NY 11434

Listed by Exp Realty

$4,800

$3,400

41.2%
4
2
3,252 SqFt
Sold

145 Tyler DR, Willingboro, NJ 08046

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$370,000

$349,999

5.7%
4
2.5
2,241 SqFt
Sold

145 Tyler Dr, Willingboro Twp., NJ 08046

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$370,000

$349,999

5.7%
4
2.5
0.31 Acres Lot
Sold

1009 Smith Manor Blvd, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$550,000

$535,000

2.8%
3
2.5
--
Sold

3 Stanton Ct, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$345,000

$310,000

11.3%
2
1.5
--
Sold

5 Colgate Dr #5, Newark City, NJ 07103

Listed by SILVER AND OAK REALTY

$303,500

$299,000

1.5%
2
1
5.04 Acres Lot
Sold

35 Brookwood Dr, Maplewood Twp., NJ 07040

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$689,900

$689,900

4
3
5,662 Sqft Lot
Sold

19 Walnut St, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$491,500

$479,900

2.4%
5
2
3,484 Sqft Lot
Sold

290 E 24Th St, Paterson City, NJ 07514

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

$400,000

$390,000

2.6%
3
2
4,791 Sqft Lot
Sold

89 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope Boro, NJ 07874

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$347,500

$330,000

5.3%
4
2
10,018 Sqft Lot
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MB Logo Turquoise (transparent)exp white
    • Home
      Buying
      1. Buy With MBARealtor
      2. All Listings
      3. Open houses
      Partner With MBArealtor
    • Meet Michelle
      Featured Areas
      1. Essex County
      2. Union County
      Resources
      1. Preferred Professionals
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Fema Flood Map
    • Selling
      1. What's my home worth?
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sellers Guide
      Vlog
eXp Realty
Michelle Burroughs

+1(908) 224-0499 michellesellshomes@mbarealtor.com

28 Valley Road, Suite 1 Montclair, NJ 07042

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

MB Logo Turquoise (transparent)exp white
    • Home
      Buying
      1. Buy With MBARealtor
      2. All Listings
      3. Open houses
      Partner With MBArealtor
    • Meet Michelle
      Featured Areas
      1. Essex County
      2. Union County
      Resources
      1. Preferred Professionals
      2. Mortgage Calculator